Home About us Product Feedback Contact
  Product Finder
Categories
Optical Fiber Cable
FTTH Cable
Armored Cable
Coaxial Cable
LAN Cable
Alarm Cable
CATV Digital Headend
IP Digital Headend
Optical Transmitter
EDFA
  CATV EDFA
  CATV EDFA Module
Optical Receiver
Fiber Optic Splice Closure
Fiber Optic Distribution Box
Fiber Optic Termination Box
Optical Accessories
Fusion Equipment
Test Equipment
CATV Amplifier
CATV Spliter & Tap
CATV Attenuator
CATV Filter
CATV Isolator
Connector & Tool
Satellite products
GEPON
Ethernet network
 
 
  Product ->EDFA-> CATV EDFA  
 
Indoor EDFA-1550
 
EDFA,1550¡À15nm,double pump,output optical power range of 14~24dBm,FC/APC or SC/APC connector,RS485 and RS232,VFD,19" 1U standard framewor... [Last Updated£º2009-8-30]
 
Indoor EDFA-1550HP
 
EDFA-1550HP series FTTP high power single mode optical fiber amplifier is featured with low noise and good performance. It has built-in w... [Last Updated£º2009-8-30]
 
Outdoor EDFA-1550
 
Outdoor 1550nm CATV Erbium-Doped Fiber Amplifier 1550¡À15nm,double pump,output optical power range of 14~24dBm,FC/APC or SC/APC connector,... [Last Updated£º2009-8-30]
 

1/1, 7 page [1] 8 ¡¡
 
Home| About us| Product| Feedback| Contact |News & Events| Glossary| Site Map
Copyright © 2009 CatvScope Co., Ltd. All rights reserved