01
English
Products
Optical equipment for cable TV

MPO Patch Cord II GJFXV(H)

MPO Patch Cord II GJFXV(H)
  • Summary
  • Features
  • Advantage
    Fiber: Up to 24
    Fiber Types: Single-mode or multimode
    Cable Types: MPO cable
    Strength Member: Aramid yarn
    Sheath Options: LSZH/PVC
    Operating Temperature: -20℃~+70℃
    Compliances: In Accordance with IEC,
    ITU and EIA standards