English
Products
Optical equipment for cable TV
Products
  • Cables and wires

    • Optical Cable

      • Outdoor optic cable

          Direct Buried Cable GYTY53

          Direct Buried Cable GYTA53

          Duct and Non-Self Supporting Aerial Cable GYXTS

          Duct and Non-Self Supporting Aerial Cable GYXTW

          Duct and Non-Self Supporting Aerial Cable GYFTW

          Duct and Non-Self Supporting Aerial Cable GYFTY

          Duct and Non-Self Supporting Aerial Cable GYTS

          Duct and Non-Self Supporting Aerial Cable GYFTA

          Duct and Non-Self Supporting Aerial Cable GYTA

      • Indoor optic cable

          Optical Cable For Wireless Remote Radio Unit II GYFJH

          Optical Fiber Ribbon Indoor cable GJDFH(V)

          Optical Cable for Wireless Remote Radio Unit VII, GYJH53

          Easy Branches Indoor Riser Cable I GJPFXJH

          Easy Branches Indoor Riser Cable II GJPFWQH

          Armored Bow-type Drop Cable GYPHA

          Multi Fibers Distribution Indoor Cable II GJPFJH(V)

          Multi Fibers Distribution Indoor Cable I GJPFJH(V)

          Multi Fibers Breakout Indoor Cable GJBFJH(V)

          Aerial/duct Drop Cable GYFXTCBY

          Optical Cable for Wireless Remote Radio Unit V GYFXJH

          Optical Cable for Wireless Remote Radio Unit IV, GYFJZY

          MPO Patch Cord II GJFXV(H)

          MPO Patch Cord I GJFV(H)

          Bow-type Drop Cable for FTTX II GJFJH

          Duplex Flat Indoor Fiber Cable GJFJBHH

          Duplex Flat Indoor Fiber Cable GJFJBH(V)

          Optical Cable For Wireless Remote Radio Unit VI GJBFJV

      • FTTX Optical Cable

    • Ethernet Cable

      • UTP CAT5E

          UTP Cat5e

      • FTP CAT5E

          FTP CAT5e

      • UTP CAT6

          UTP CAT6

      • FTP CAT6

          FTP CAT6

      • UTP CAT5E with steel

          UTP Cat5e with Steel

      • FTP CAT5E with steel

          FTP CAT5e with steel

    • Alarm cable and others

      • Alarm cable

          KNX Cable

          Fire alarm cable 2×0.75+2×1.5 mm²

          Fire alarm cable 2×0.75mm²

      • Combination cable

          Power cable+RG6+CAT5E

          Power cable+UTP CAT5E

          Power cable+FTP CAT5E with messenger

          4Power cable+1CCTV cable

          3Power cable+1CCTV cable

      • Coaxial cable

          QR540JCAM

          QR540JCA

          P3 500JCAM

          P3 500JCA

          RG59T

          RG59S

          RG59Q

          RG59M

          RG59D

          RG11T

  • Passive optical network components

    • Patchcords, adapters, attenuators,pigtails

      • Optical patch cords

      • Optical pigtails

      • Optical adapters

          FC/APC

          FC Type Optic Fiber Adaptors

          DIN Type Optic Fiber Adaptors

          Adapter SC APC

      • Fast Connectors

          SC fast connector

          Fast Connectors SC/UPC

      • FBT and PLC type

          PLC Box 1*16

          PLC Box 1*32

          PLC Splitter 1*16

          PLC Box 1*4

          1*8 Plug-in Optical PLC splitter

          PLC Box 1*64

          PLC Box 1*2

          PLC Splitter Module 1xN/2xN

          PLC Splitter 1xN/2xN

          PLC Splitter 1x64

      • Optical attenuators

          Adaptor Type Optic Fiber Attenuators

          ST Type Optic Fiber Attenuators

          FC Type Optic Fiber Attenuators

          LC Type Optic Fiber Attenuators

          SC Type Optic Fiber Attenuators

    • Fiber-Optic Splice Closures and cross-systems

      • ODF Crosver

          W-4 Fiber Optical Terminal Box

          Fiber Optic Distribution Box/ODF-7

          Optic Distribution Frame ODF-1

          48 CORES Optic Dristribution Fram ODF-5

          24/48 cores Rack Mounting Fibre Optic Dristribution Fram ODF-5

          Fiber Optic Distribution Box ODF-7

          12/24 cores Fiber Optic Distribution Box 1U ODF-3

          48 Cores Rack Mounting Optical Dristribution Fram ODF-3

          High quality Fiber Optic Distrubution Frame

      • Optical boxes

          FTTH Box W-16-B

          Mini FTTx Termination Box FAT-6A

          Mini FTTx Termination Box FAT-2A

          Mini FTTx Termination Box FAT-4A

          FTTH Box W-8

          FTTH BOX W-48

          FTTH Box W-16-A

          FTTH Box W-12

          CATVSCOPE 16Core FTTH Fiber Optical Terminal Box

          High Quality CSP62DW-3 FTTH Passive Fiber Optic Terminal Box

      • Fiber optic splice closures

          Dome Fiber Optic Splice Closure GPJ-3A

          Dome Heat Shrink Closure GPJ-Q

          Horizontal Closure GPJ-E

          Dome Heat Shrink Closure GPJ-G

          Box Closure GPJ-M

          Horizontal Closure GPJ-A

          Dome Mechanical Sealing GPJ-O

          Horizontal Optical Fiber Joint Closure GPJ-MM 16

      • Splice-cassettes Crosver

          12 cores Optical Fiber Closure Cassette

    • Cable Accessories

      • Tension clamps

          High Quality Overhead Durable Plastic Optical Cable Crimp Clamp

          China Supplier High Quality ADSS Optical Fiber Cable Tension clamp

          CSP-081 Suspension Cable Tension Clamp

          High Quality Insulated ADSS OPGW Optical Cable Tension Clamp

          High Quality CSP1600-285 ADSS Optical Fiber Cable Tension Clamp

          High Quality CSP-10-500 ADSS Optical Fiber Cable Tension Clamp Anchor Clamp

          Subscriber Branching Tension Clamp

          CSP-69 ADSS Optical Fiber Cable Tension Clamp

          High Quality CSP-07 ADSS Optical Fiber Cable Tension Clamp Anchor Clamp

          China Supplier CSP54-1500 Spiral Fittings ADSS Optical Fiber Cable Tension Clamp

      • Suspension clamps

          ADSS Optical Cable Suspension J Hook Clamp

          U hanger supporting calbe clamp/ stain steel clamp

          China Supplier High Quality ADSS Fiber Optical Cable Double Suspension Clamp

          ADSS Fiber Optical Cable Suspension Clamp

          China Supplier High Quality Aluminum Suspension Clamp for OPGW

          15KN Aluminum Fixing and Supporting Suspension Clamp

          Aluminum Suspension Tension Clamp

          High Quality CSP-081 Suspension Cable Tension Clamp

          Cable Suspension Clamp with Steel Strip

          High Quality Fig "8" Fiber Optical Cable Suspension Clamp/Clamp Die

      • Brackets (fastening component)

          Bracket for supports CS-10

      • Accessories for cable fittings

          Strap tensioner Sicame PCL

          High Quality CSP-201 Stainless Steel Tape Mounting

          CSP-20T Fasteners and tools Clamp tape

          Tool for binding band CSP-003/ADSS clamp tool

      • Traverses

    • Racks and cabinets

      • Telecommunication cabinets Wall

      • Telecommunication cabinets Floor

      • Telecommunication racks

      • Vandal-proof cabinets Wall

      • Accessories for Racks & Cabinets

  • Telecommunications Equipment

    • Ethernet switches

      • Ethernet switches

      • Ethernet firewalls

    • PON (GEPON) equipment

      • Concentrators(OLT)

          Industrial-grade Mini Four Ports GEPON Network OLT

          Optical Line Terminal ZXA10 C320 GPON OLT

          FTTH GPON OLT CSP3004/8

          High Quality FTTX Four Ports GEPON Network OLT-1000

          High performance OLT-1000-8 EPON 8 Port OLT

      • Subscriber terminals (ONU)

          CSP-401W GEPON WIFE & 4FE & CATV ONU ONT

          GPON ONU 4GE+CATV+IFI+2TEL CSP-804G

          CSP-301 EPON CATV+1Fe ONT/ONU

          GEPON terminal fiber optical network unite one PON port ONU

          Huawei GPON ONU HG8546M GE+4FE+VOIP+WIFI with 2 antennas

          CSP-100G One PON GPON ONU

          FTTH GPON ONU WiFi+CATV+4GE CSP-704G

          GEPON ONT / ONU-421W with 2 VOIP,4FE,WIFI and CATV port

      • Optical extenders PON

    • SFP WDM/CWDM, XFP modules

    • CWDM / DWDM Equipment

      • multiplexers/demultipleksers

      • SFP CWDM / DWDM modules

      • WDM optical splitters

          High Quality PLC Splitter 1xN_2xN Optical Coupler

          Insert Type 1*2 1*4 1*8 1*16 1*32 1*64 Fiber Optical PLC Splitter

      • Optical circulators

      • Optical amplifiers for DWDM s

      • Dispersion compensators for WDM systems

    • Ethernet media converters

      • Media Converters

          Network CATV 10/100/1000M Singlemode Single Fiber Media Converter

      • Chassis

      • Optical Network Adapters

  • Equipment for cable and satellite TV

    • Optical equipment for cable TV

      • Optical Transmitter

          Standard 1550nm External Modulated Optical Laser Transmitter EOT55XXS

          Directly Modulated 1550nm Transmitter DOT55XX

          Directly Modulated 1310nm Transmitter DOT31XX

          Mini Optical Transmitter + RF Input + WDM CSP-302

          Mini Optical Transmitter + RF Input CSP-303

          HFC Network Outdoor Optic Fiber Repeater CSP-301

          CATV AM LASER TRANSMITTER + RF Input CSP-300

          Advanced 1550nm External Modulated Optical Laser Transmitter EOT55XXA

          Top 1550nm External Modulated Optical Laser Transmitter EOT55XXT

          ITU All C Band 1550nm External Modulated Optical Laser Transmitter EOT55XXI

      • Optical Receiver

          Room Optical Fiber Receiver N-21

          FTTH AGC Control Optical Receiver HR-2M

          Indoor Smart Fiber Optical Receiver OR-2H

          FTTH Outdoor AGC Control Optical Receiver HR-2WA

          Return Path Receiver OR2008

          Outdoor AGC Control 4 Way Output Optical Node N-4

          Outdoor AGC Control 2 Way Output Optical Node N-2

          AGC Optical Fiber Node CSP-8000

          RFoG Bi-Directional Optical Node with WDM CSP-2360WD

          RFoG Optical Node CSP-2360

      • EDFA/YEDFA

          1550nm Outdoor EDFA OD1550-19

          1550nm Directly Modulated Transmitter + EDFA

          1550nm High Power 32 Port EDFA MEA-55xx

          1550nm High Power 16 PON Port EYDFA MEA55

          1550nm CATV 8PON E/YDFA EA-55XX

          1550nm 8 Port 1U EDFA EA-55xx

          1550nm 2 Input x 2 Output EDFA EA-55xx

          1550nm 2PON EDFA EA-55xx

          1550nm Single Port EDFA EA-55xx

          C Band Single Port EDFA EA-55D

    • Amplifiers

      • House Amplifier

      • Outdoor Amplifier

          Wide Voltage Range RF Amplifier CSP-860K

          CATV Bi-directional Trunk Amplifier GM-1040A

    • Modulators

      • Analog Modulator

      • Digital Modulator

    • Satellite and over-the-air television

      • Antennas

      • Optical equipment for satellite TV systems

          FTTH Passive Satellite Optical Receiver with WDM CSP-9008SWD

          Outdoor L Band Satellite Optical Transmitter CSP-2600T

          CATV & L-Band Satellite Optical Transmitter SAT-2600

          Outdoor L Band Optical Satellite Receiver CSP-2600R

          Satellite FTTH Optical Receiver BOR20

          4 Output Satellite Optical Receiver with WDM CSP-2040SWD

          FTTx Satellite Optical Mini Receiver with WDM CSP-1010SWD

          FTTx Satellite Optical Receiver CSP-1010S

      • Switching units (multiswitche

    • Subscriber receivers (STB)

    • Power Supplies

  • Measuring equipment, tools and accessories

    • Test Equipment

      • Equipment for measuring optical networks

          optical power meter with VFL OPM-V

          Pentype Visual Fault Locator Mental VFL

          Pentype Visual Fault Locator/Pen-type VFL

          OTDR Launch Cable Box

          Fiber Ring OTDR Launch Cables

          Handheld optical Power meter OPM-3

          Optical Time-domain Reflectometers OTDR MT-600

          ShinewayTech Palm OTDR S20

          Optical Power Meter with VFL

          Digital fiber Optical Power Meter CSP-3208

      • Measuring equipment in CATV networks

          DVB-T Terrestrial Analyzer CSP-2400T

          CATV Digital Optical Spectrum QAM analyzer CSP-3105Q

          CATV digital and analog QAM spectrum analyzer CSP-3115Q

          Versatile Analyzer of TV Signals with Touch Screen S7200

          Versatile Analyzer of TV Signals S7000

          Color Screen DVB-C QAM analyzer CSP-2400Q

      • Equipment for measuring in Ethernet networks

      • Measuring equipment for IPTV, DVB, and Hybrid Net

    • Fusion Splicers, cleavers

      • Fusion Splicers

          Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer CSP-X6

          Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer CSP-520

          Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer CSP-17S

          Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer CSP-380

          Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer CSP-360 with SOC

          Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer CSP-X4

          Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer CSP-X5

          High performance Fusion Splicer CSP-X7 with Touch Screen

      • Cleavers, blades

          Optical Fiber Cleaver CSP-Z5

          Optic Fiber Cleaver CT-30

          Optical Fiber Cleaver

      • Others

    • Tools

      • Tools for work with optical cable

          Fiber Cable Tool RCS360

          Fiber Cable Tool CFS-1

          Steel Wire Cutter

      • Coaxial cable tools

      • Tools for Twisted Pair

      • Tool sets

          Toolkit CSP-560TM

          Toolkit CSP-20S

          Toolkit CSP-750C

          CSP-100A/B Splicing Toolkit

          optic fiber fusion splicing toolkit csp-101

    • Accessories and cleaning

      • Cleaning tools

      • Others