English
Products
Optical equipment for cable TV
Products
  • Cables and wires

    • Optical Cable

      • Outdoor optic cable

          Direct Buried Cable GYTY53

          Direct Buried Cable GYTA53

          Duct and Non-Self Supporting Aerial Cable GYXTS

          Duct and Non-Self Supporting Aerial Cable GYXTW

          Duct and Non-Self Supporting Aerial Cable GYFTW

          Duct and Non-Self Supporting Aerial Cable GYFTY

          Duct and Non-Self Supporting Aerial Cable GYTS

          Duct and Non-Self Supporting Aerial Cable GYFTA

          Duct and Non-Self Supporting Aerial Cable GYTA

          Direct Buried Cable GYFTY53

      • Indoor optic cable

          Multi Fibers Distribution Indoor Cable II GJPFJH(V)

          Multi Fibers Distribution Indoor Cable I GJPFJH(V)

          Multi Fibers Breakout Indoor Cable GJBFJH(V)

          Armored Bow-type Drop Cable GYPHA

          Aerial/duct Drop Cable GYFXTCBY

          Optical Cable for Wireless Remote Radio Unit V GYFXJH

          Optical Cable for Wireless Remote Radio Unit IV, GYFJZY

          Optical Cable For Wireless Remote Radio Unit II GYFJH

          MPO Patch Cord II GJFXV(H)

          MPO Patch Cord I GJFV(H)

      • FTTX Optical Cable

    • Ethernet Cable

      • UTP CAT5E

          UTP Cat5e

      • FTP CAT5E

          FTP CAT5e

      • UTP CAT6

          UTP CAT6

      • FTP CAT6

          FTP CAT6

      • UTP CAT5E with steel

          UTP Cat5e with Steel

      • FTP CAT5E with steel

          FTP CAT5e with steel

    • Coaxial cable

      • F59

      • F6

      • F11

      • QR500

      • QR540

  • Passive optical network components

    • Patchcords, adapters, attenuators,pigtails

      • Optical patch cords

      • Optical pigtails

      • Optical adapters

      • Fast Connectors

      • FBT and PLC type

      • Optical attenuators

    • Fiber-Optic Splice Closures and cross-systems

      • ODF Crosver

      • Optical boxes

          Mini FTTx Termination Box FAT-4A

          Mini FTTx Termination Box FAT-2A

      • Fiber optic splice closures

          Horizontal Optical Fiber Joint Closure GPJ-MM 16

          Fiber Optical Joint Closure GPJ-M

          Horizontal Fiber Optic Cable closure GPJ-A

      • Splice-cassettes Crosver

    • Cable Accessories

      • Tension clamps

          China Supplier High Quality ADSS Optical Fiber Cable Tension clamp

          CSP-081 Suspension Cable Tension Clamp

          High Quality Insulated ADSS OPGW Optical Cable Tension Clamp

          High Quality CSP1600-285 ADSS Optical Fiber Cable Tension Clamp

          High Quality CSP-10-500 ADSS Optical Fiber Cable Tension Clamp Anchor Clamp

          Subscriber Branching Tension Clamp

          CSP-69 ADSS Optical Fiber Cable Tension Clamp

          High Quality CSP-07 ADSS Optical Fiber Cable Tension Clamp Anchor Clamp

          China Supplier CSP54-1500 Spiral Fittings ADSS Optical Fiber Cable Tension Clamp

          High Quality CSP-22 FTTH Stainless Steel Tension Clamp

      • Suspension clamps

      • Brackets (fastening component)

      • Accessories for cable fittings

      • Traverses

    • Racks and cabinets

      • Telecommunication cabinets Wall

      • Telecommunication cabinets Floor

      • Telecommunication racks

      • Vandal-proof cabinets Wall

      • Accessories for Racks & Cabinets

  • Telecommunications Equipment

    • Ethernet switches

      • Ethernet switches

      • Ethernet firewalls

    • PON (GEPON) equipment

      • Concentrators(OLT)

          Industrial-grade Mini Four Ports GEPON Network OLT

          FTTH GPON OLT CSP3004/8

          High Quality FTTX Four Ports GEPON Network OLT-1000

          High performance OLT-1000-8 EPON 8 Port OLT

      • Subscriber terminals (ONU)

          CSP-301 EPON CATV+1Fe ONT/ONU

          GEPON terminal fiber optical network unite one PON port ONU

          EU-401W GEPON WIFE & 4FE & CATV ONU ONT

          Huawei GPON ONU HG8546M GE+4FE+VOIP+WIFI with 2 antennas

          CSP-100G One PON GPON ONU

          FTTH GPON ONU WiFi+CATV+4GE CSP-704G

          GEPON ONT / ONU-421W with 2 VOIP,4FE,WIFI and CATV port

      • Optical extenders PON

    • SFP WDM/CWDM, XFP modules

    • CWDM / DWDM Equipment

      • multiplexers/demultipleksers

      • SFP CWDM / DWDM modules

      • WDM optical splitters

          High Quality PLC Splitter 1xN_2xN Optical Coupler

          Insert Type 1*2 1*4 1*8 1*16 1*32 1*64 Fiber Optical PLC Splitter

      • Optical circulators

      • Optical amplifiers for DWDM s

      • Dispersion compensators for WDM systems

    • Ethernet media converters

      • Media Converters

          Network CATV 10/100/1000M Singlemode Single Fiber Media Converter

      • Chassis

      • Optical Network Adapters

  • Equipment for cable and satellite TV

    • Optical equipment for cable TV

      • Optical Transmitter

          Mini Optical Transmitter + RF Input + WDM csp-302

          CATV AM LASER TRANSMITTER + RF Input CSP-300

          Mini Optical Transmitter + RF Input CSP-303

          HFC network Outdoor Optic Fiber Repeater CSP-301

          Advanced 1550nm External Modulated Optical Laser Transmitter EOT55XXA

          Standard 1550nm External Modulated Optical Laser Transmitter EOT55XXA

          Top 1550nm External Modulated Optical Laser Transmitter EOT55XXT

          ITU All C Band 1550nm External Modulated Optical Laser Transmitter EOT55XXI

          Economical 1550nm External Modulated Optical Laser Transmitter EOT55XXE

      • Optical Receiver

          CATV Passive Optical Node CSP-1000P

          CATV FTTH AGC Control Optical Receiver CSP-1000

          CATV FTTH Optical Receiver with WDM CSP-1000WD

          FTTH Smart 2 Outputs Optical Receiver with WDM CSP-1010WD

          Mini Indoor Optical Receiver CSP-9008A

          RFoG Bi-Directional Optical Node CSP-2360

          RFoG Bi-Directional Optical Node with WDM CSP-2360WD

      • EDFA/YEDFA

          550nm High Power 16 PON Port EDFA EA55-16

          1550nm C Band Gain Flatness Erbium Doped Fiber Amplifier

          64PON Big Fan High Power 3U Multi-ports Optical Amplifier E/ YDFA MEA-55XX

          Ultra High Power Multi Ports Er-Yb Optical Amplifier EYA Series

          CAVT 1550nm Standard Erbium Doped Fiber Amplifier EA-55XX

    • Amplifiers

    • Modulators

    • Satellite and over-the-air television

      • Antennas

      • Optical equipment for satellite TV systems

          FTTH Passive Satellite Optical Receiver with WDM CSP-9008SWD

          FTTx Satellite Optical Mini Receiver with WDM CSP-1010SWD

          FTTx Satellite Optical Receiver CSP-1010S

          CATV & L-Band Satellite Optical Transmitter SAT-2600

          Outdoor L Band Satellite Optical Transmitter CSP-2600T

          Outdoor L Band Optical Satellite Receiver CSP-2600R

          Satellite FTTH Optical Receiver BOR20

      • Switching units (multiswitche

    • Subscriber receivers (STB)

    • Power Supplies

  • Measuring equipment, tools and accessories

    • Test Equipment

      • Equipment for measuring optical networks

          PON Power Meter OPM-2

          ShinewayTech Palm OTDR S20

          Optical Time Domain Reflectometer OTDR-3302

          Optical Power Meter with VFL

          Digital fiber Optical Power Meter CSP-3208

          Optical Time-domain Reflectometers OTDR MT-600

      • Measuring equipment in CATV networks

          Color Screen DVB-C QAM analyzer CSP-2400Q

          Versatile Analyzer of TV Signals with Touch Screen S7200

          Versatile Analyzer of TV Signals S7000

      • Equipment for measuring in Ethernet networks

      • Measuring equipment for IPTV, DVB, and Hybrid Net

    • Fusion Splicers, cleavers

      • Fusion Splicers

          Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer CSP-X6

          High performance Fusion Splicer CSP-X7 with Touch Screen

          Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer CSP-X5

          Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer CSP-X4

          Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer CSP-17S

          Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer CSP-520

          Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer CSP-360 with SOC

          Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer CSP-380

      • Cleavers, blades

          Optic Fiber Cleaver CT-30

          Optical Fiber Cleaver CSP-Z5

          Optical Fiber Cleaver

      • Others

    • Tools

      • Tools for work with optical cable

      • Coaxial cable tools

      • Tools for Twisted Pair

      • Tool sets

    • Accessories and cleaning

      • Cleaning tools

      • Others

  • FTTH communication integrated cabinet

    • FTTH communication cabinet

    • FTTH communication box